Vereinsrekorde
weibliche Jugend U16 (W14) |
---|
100 m | Siri Kreie | 12,63 sec | 26.06.2003 |
300 m | Siri Kreie | 42,05 sec | 01.06.2003 |
800 m | Jelena Müller | 2:17,7 min | 02.06.2002 |
2.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 6:41,1 min | 27.08.1983 |
3.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 10:35,9 min | 14.08.1983 |
5 km-Straßenlauf | Kim Matysik | 19:35 min | 19.03.2006 |
80 m Hürden | Maike Pietsch | 12,16 sec | 07.06.1998 |
300 m Hürden | Emily Becker | 46,2 sec | 24.09.2005 |
3.000 m Bahngehen | Leandra Winter | 18:28,04 min | 11.05.2014 |
Hochsprung | Virginia Bankwitz | 1,74 m | 25.04.2010 |
Stabhochsprung | Svenja Wanner | 2,75 m | 01.09.2007 |
Weitsprung | Shari Malik | 5,29 m | 21.05.2006 |
Dreisprung | Jessica Genetzky | 10,76 m | 23.09.1995 |
Kugelstoß (3kg) | Virginia Bankwitz | 11,95 m | 21.08.2010 |
Diskuswurf (1kg) | Louisa Rebecca Schulz | 29,96 m | 24.09.2016 |
Hammerwurf (3kg) | Kira Benkmann | 27,23 m | 17.07.2012 |
Speerwurf (500g) | Laura Ulrich | 39,58 m | 15.05.2016 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Franziska Ebeling | 60,00 m | 25.06.2002 |
Vierkampf | Julia Wanner | 1.935 Pkt. | 07.07.2001 |
Siebenkampf | Laura Ulrich | 3.327 Pkt. | 21./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Laura Ulrich | 2.395 Pkt. | 04.06.2016 |
Block Lauf | Jelena Müller | 2.667 Pkt. | 14.07.2002 |
Block Wurf | Natalie Krieger | 2.478 Pkt. | 17.06.2012 |
weibliche Jugend U16 (W15) |
100 m | Serena Stenger | 12,50 sec | 18.07.2015 |
200 m | Siri Kreie | 25,82 sec | 04.08.2004 |
300 m | Serena Stenger | 41,55 sec | 09.08.2015 |
800 m | Jelena Müller | 2:17,7 min | 02.06.2002 |
2.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 6:41,1 min | 27.08.1983 |
3.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 10:35,9 min | 14.08.1983 |
5 km-Straßenlauf | Kim Grieszat | 19:31 min | 19.01.2006 |
80 m Hürden | Maike Pietsch | 11,78 sec | 15.08.1999 |
300 m Hürden | Katrin Härtel | 45,89 sec | 12.06.2005 |
3.000 m Bahngehen | Leandra Winter | 18:28,04 min | 11.05.2014 |
Hochsprung | Virginia Bankwitz | 1,74 m | 25.04.2010 |
Stabhochsprung | Svenja Wanner | 3,30 m | 06.09.2008 |
Weitsprung | Natalie Krieger | 5,40 m | 31.08.2013 |
Dreisprung | Jessica Genetzky | 11,69 m | 31.05.1996 |
Kugelstoß (3kg) | Franziska Ebeling | 12,71 m | 19.06.2003 |
Diskuswurf (1kg) | Louisa Rebecca Schulz | 31,14 m | 06.05.2017 |
Hammerwurf (3kg) | Kira Benkmann | 43,46 m | 02.06.2013 |
Speerwurf (500g) | Laura Ulrich | 39,58 m | 22.05.2016 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Franziska Ebeling | 60,00 m | 25.06.2002 |
Vierkampf | Julia Wanner | 1.935 Pkt. | 07.07.2001 |
Siebenkampf | Laura Ulrich | 3.327 Pkt. | 21./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Serena Stenger | 2.551 Pkt. | 04.07.2015 |
Block Lauf | Jelena Müller | 2.667 Pkt. | 14.07.2002 |
Block Wurf | Siri Kreie | 2.494 Pkt. | 15.08.2004 |
weibliche Jugend U16 |
---|
4 x 100m-Staffel | Antonia Linstädt | 49,97 sec | 16.05.2004 |
3 x 800m-Staffel | Tanja Zarniko | 7:28,1 min | 01.06.1983 |
5 km-Straßenlauf Mannschaft | Kim Grieszat | 1:00:04 Std. | 19.03.2006 |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft | Annika Härtel | 8.196 Pkt. | 28.09.2002 |
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft | Serena Stenger | 9.154 Pkt. | 14./ |
Block-Mannschaft | Serena Stenger | 11.748 Pkt. | 13.06.2015 |
alte Rekorde W14 |
---|
75 m | Siri Kreie | 9,75 sec | 24.09.2003 |
Kugelstoß (4kg) | Annika Hamrol | 8,11 m | 27.06.2007 |
Diskuswurf (750g) | Maya Ebeling | 28,03 m | 23.09.2007 |
Speerwurf (400g) | Nicole Apitz | 37,51 m | 16.06.2001 |
Speerwurf (600g) | Nicole Apitz | 36,71 m | 14.07.2002 |
Vierkampf | Maike Pietsch | 1.984 Pkt. | 26.09.1998 |
Siebenkampf | Maike Pietsch | 3.351 Pkt. | 13./ |
Siebenkampf | Virginia Bankwitz | 3.761 Pkt. | 14./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Maike Pietsch | 2.658 Pkt. | 29.05.1999 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Virginia Bankwitz | 2.775 Pkt. | 25.04.2010 |
Block Lauf | Kerstin Lau | 2.178 Pkt. | 04.06.1994 |
Block Wurf | Linda Bloch | 2.408 Pkt. | 24.05.1997 |
alte Rekorde W15 |
---|
75 m | Siri Kreie | 9,75 sec | 24.09.2003 |
Diskuswurf (750g) | Linda Bloch | 28,61 m | 04.06.1998 |
Speerwurf (600g) | Nicole Apitz | 40,03 m | 13.09.2003 |
Siebenkampf | Maike Pietsch | 3.452 Pkt. | 26./ |
Block Lauf | Julia Hilgendorf | 2.449 Pkt. | 16.05.1998 |
Block Wurf | Linda Bloch | 2.450 Pkt. | 26.04.1998 |
alte Rekorde wJ U16 |
---|
4 x 75m-Staffel | Linda Bloch | 38,75 sec | 09.05.1998 |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft | Jessica Genetzky | 8.956 Pkt. | 07.05.1995 |
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft | Nadine Rustenbach | 9.512 Pkt. | 18./ |
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft | Nicole Apitz | 10.913 Pkt. | 28./ |
Block-Mannschaft | Maike Pietsch | 11.743 Pkt. | 30.05.1999 |
Block-Mannschaft | Jelena Müller | 13.001 Pkt. | 14.07.2003 |
DSMM |
| 8.570 Pkt. | 09.05.1999 |
DSMM | Nicole Apitz | 9.443 Pkt. | 13.09.2003 |
männliche Jugend U16 (M14) |
---|
100 m | Malcom Bankwitz | 11,81 sec | 26.06.2010 |
300 m | Marco Kaiser | 37,07 sec | 14.08.2005 |
800 m | Denny Kettelhut | 2:13,22 min | 28.06.2015 |
1.000 m | Marco Kaiser | 2:43,73 | 14.08.2005 |
2.000 m | Marco Kaiser | 6:25,32 min | 07.08.2005 |
3.000 m | Martin Schäfers | 10:05,6 min | 12.07.1980 |
5.000 m | Carsten Kosia | 18:58,4 | 05.09.1984 |
5 km-Straßenlauf | Nico Matysik | 17:23 min | 21.03.2004 |
80 m Hürden | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 11,31 sec | 29.06.2003 |
300 m Hürden | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 42,7 sec | 31.08.2003 |
3.000 m Bahngehen | Fabian Kaiser | 18:24,66 min | 14.05.2006 |
Hochsprung | Malcom Bankwitz | 2,04 m | 18.09.2010 |
Stabhochsprung | Marvin Minkus | 3,23 m | 24.09.2005 |
Weitsprung | Malcom Bankwitz | 6,28 m | 14.08.2010 |
Dreisprung | Timo Kirchenberger | 12,06 m | 25.08.2002 |
Kugelstoß (4kg) | Thorsten Mende | 12,68 m | 28.09.1980 |
Diskuswurf (1kg) | Justin Bläsche | 42,66 m | 30.10.2016 |
Speerwurf (600g) | Justin Bläsche | 44,08 m | 30.10.2016 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 69,50 m | 25.09.2003 |
Vierkampf | Steven Weyland | 2.210 Pkt. | 02.10.2004 |
Neunkampf | Joshua Listar | 3.670 Pkt. | 14./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Malcom Bankwitz | 3.019 Pkt. | 14.08.2010 |
Block Lauf | Marco Kaiser | 2.697 Pkt. | 29.05.2005 |
Block Wurf | Steven Weyland | 2.685 Pkt. | 23.05.2004 |
männliche Jugend U16 (M15) |
---|
100 m | Steven Weyland | 11,2 sec | 01.05.2005 |
200 m | Fabian Kaiser | 24,05 sec | 15.06.2008 |
300 m | Marco Kaiser | 35,86 sec | 02.09.2006 |
400 m | Fabian Kaiser | 51,71 sec | 22.06.2008 |
800 m | Bjarne Geltner | 2:10,42 min | 15.07.2018 |
1.000 m | Marco Kaiser | 2:39,87 min | 21.05.2006 |
1.500 m | Nico Matysik | 4:18,57 min | 04.07.2010 |
2.000 m | Feffrey Stahl | 6:07,8 min | 03.06.2007 |
3.000 m | Nico Matysik | 9:26,18 min | 27.06.2010 |
5.000 m | Manfred Böhm | 17:02,6 min | 30.07.1979 |
5 km-Straßenlauf | Nico Matysik | 16:50 min | 21.03.2010 |
1 Meile | Nico Matysik | 4:53,21 min | 01.05.2010 |
80 m Hürden | Louis Timm | 10,88 sec | 26.09.2015 |
300 m Hürden | Marco Kaiser | 39,58 sec | 02.09.2006 |
3.000 m Bahngehen | Fabian Kaiser | 18:24,7 min | 14.05.2006 |
Weitsprung | Malcom Bankwitz | 6,52 m | 22.06.2011 |
Hochsprung | Malcom Bankwitz | 2,04 m | 18.09.2010 |
Dreisprung | Timo Kirchenberger | 12,86 m | 17.08.2002 |
Stabhochsprung | Marvin Minkus | 4,00 m | 27.08.2006 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Justin Bläsche | 73,00 m | 29.04.2017 |
Kugelstoß (4kg) | Joshua Listar | 15,06 m | 05.09.2015 |
Diskuswurf (1kg) | Justin Bläsche | 51,25 m | 23.09.2017 |
Speerwurf (600g) | Steven Weyland | 51,51 m | 04.08.2005 |
Vierkampf | Joshua Listar | 2.433 Pkt. | 04.07.2015 |
Neunkampf | Joshua Listar | 2.433 Pkt. | 04./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 3.029 Pkt. | 14.08.2004 |
Block Lauf | Fabian Kaiser | 2.908 Pkt. | 25.06.2005 |
Block Wurf | Louis Timm | 3.0865 Pkt. | 06.09.2015 |
männliche Jugend U16 |
---|
4 x 100m-Staffel | Steven Weyland | 45,58 sec | 12.06.2005 |
3 x 1.000m-Staffel | Jeffrey Stahl | 8:31,29 min | 13.05.2006 |
5 km-Straßenlauf Mannschaft | Nils Christopher Gloger | 55:15 min | 21.03.2004 |
Block-Mannschaft | Steven Weyland | 13.826 Pkt. | 01.05.2005 |
DSMM | Sascha Kellner | 11.111 Pkt. | 22.05.2005 |
alte Rekorde M14 |
---|
75 m | Olaf Matthes | 8,9 sec | 15.05.1988 |
Hammerwurf (3kg) | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 24,69 m | 01.06.2003 |
Vierkampf | Markus Queisser | 2.024 Pkt. | 17.06.1990 |
Achtkampf | Steven Weyland | 4.416 Pkt. | 14./ |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Florian Fries | 3.863 Pkt. | 12.06.1993 |
Block Lauf | Robert Mier | 2.219 Pkt. | 26.04.1998 |
Block Wurf | Richard Kummert | 2.312 Pkt. | 30.05.1999 |
alte Rekorde M15 |
---|
75 m | Daniel Ullner | 8,8 sec | 11.06.1988 |
Hammerwurf (3kg) | Rodrigo-Phillipe Duez | 24,69 m | 01.06.2003 |
Vierkampf | Daniel Ullner | 2.307 Pkt. | 11.06.1998 |
Achtkampf | Daniel Ullner | 4.281 Pkt. | 18./ |
Achtkampf | Steven Weyland | 4.655 Pkt. | 06./ |
Block Lauf | Matthias Kugler | 2.394 Pkt. | 17.05.1998 |
Block Wurf | Ingo Wolff | 2.547 Pkt. | 20.08.1988 |
alte Rekorde mJ U16 |
---|
4 x 75m-Staffel | Moll | 34,6 sec | 15.05.1988 |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft | Daniel Ullner | 10.169 Pkt. | 11.06.1988 |
DSMM mit 75m |
| 9.367 Pkt. | 18.10.1987 |
Achtkampf-Mannschaft | Timo Kirchenberger | 12.860 Pkt. | 09./ |
weibliche Jugend U14 (W12) |
---|
75 m | Mareike Kirchenberger | 10,04 sec | 19.06.2004 |
60m-Hürden | Maike Pietsch | 10,0 sec | 18.08.1996 |
800 m | Kim Matysik | 2:25,30 min | 04.06.2005 |
1.000 m | Eva-Katharina Thieße | 3:42,8 min | 12.05.2012 |
2.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 7:00,90 min | 06.09.1981 |
Weitsprung | April-Rose Edwards | 4,91 m | 09.09.2000 |
Hochsprung | Jasmin Briegert | 1,52 m | 21.09.2003 |
Stabhochsprung | Svenja Wanner | 2,13 m | 29.08.2004 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Laura Ulrich | 46,50 m | 08.09.2014 |
Kugelstoß (3kg) | Rebecca Tomann | 8,92 m | 30.09.2012 |
Diskuswurf (750g) | Rebecca Tomann | 25,43 m | 26.09.2012 |
Speerwurf (400g) | Nicole Apitz | 29,00 m | 14.09.2000 |
Vierkampf | Verena Müller | 1.676 Pkt. | 13.06.2015 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Alina Feicht | 1.961 Pkt. | 14.05.2016 |
Block Lauf | Verena Müller | 2.206 Pkt. | 11.09.2015 |
Block Wurf | Katharina Mueller | 2.146 Pkt. | 19.09.2004 |
weibliche Jugend U14 (W13) |
---|
75 m | Denise Bunnenberg | 9,89 sec | 04.07.2010 |
300 m | Vanessa Borst | 45,6 sec | 24.09.2005 |
60m-Hürden | Maike Pietsch | 9,57 sec | 28.09.1997 |
800 m | Kim Matysik | 2:21,70 min | 09.09.2006 |
2.000 m | Tanja Zarniko | 6:47,50 min | 28.08.1982 |
Weitsprung | Shari Malik | 5,29 m | 21.05.2006 |
Dreisprung | Katharina Mueller | 9,94 m | 24.09.2005 |
Hochsprung | Virginia Bankwitz | 1,68 m | 28.06.2009 |
Stabhochsprung | Svenja Wanner | 2,23 m | 17.09.2006 |
Ballwurf (200g) | Laura Ulrich | 53,00 m | 10.05.2015 |
Kugelstoß (3kg) | Annika Hamrol | 10,05 m | 24.06.2006 |
Diskuswurf (750g) | Maya Ebeling | 28,03 m | 23.09.2007 |
Speerwurf (400g) | Nicole Apitz | 37,51 m | 16.06.2001 |
Hammerwurf (3kg) | Maya Ebeling | 23,54 m | 08.09.2007 |
Vierkampf | Serena Stenger | 1.975 Pkt. | 31.08.2013 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Rhiannon Lawrence | 2.306 Pkt. | 11.09.2015 |
Block Lauf | Laura Ulrich | 2.415 Pkt. | 09.05.2015 |
Block Wurf | Katharina Mueller | 2.330 Pkt. | 28.05.2005 |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
---|
4 x 75 m | Shari Makik | 38,51 sec | 11.06.2006 |
3 x 800 m | Veronika Scheuerer | 7:37,98 min | 13.05.2006 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft | Laura Ulrich | 8.701 Pkt. | 13.06.2015 |
Block Mannschaft | Laura Ulrich | 11.335 Pkt. | 11.09.2015 |
DSMM | Rhiannon Lawrence | 6.570 Pkt. | 03.05.2015 |
alte Rekorde W12 |
---|
Dreikampf | Sandra Förster | 1.458 Pkt. | 23.05.1999 |
Dreikampf | Georgina Reinhold | 1.521 Pkt. | 25.04.2010 |
Vierkampf | Maike Pietsch | 1.913 Pkt. | 15.06.1996 |
Vierkampf | Georgina Reinhold | 1.965 Pkt. | 25.04.2010 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Maike Pietsch | 2.348 Pkt. | 12.05.1996 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Louisa Friedrich | 2.538 Pkt. | 06.06.2010 |
Block Lauf | Maike Seehase | 1.928 Pkt. | 01.09.1996 |
Block Lauf | Kim Matysik | 2.343 Pkt. | 28.05.2005 |
Block Wurf | Lisa Brücher | 1.809 Pkt. | 03.05.1997 |
alte Rekorde W13 |
---|
50 m | Maike Pietsch | 6,9 sec | 03.05.1997 |
100 m | Antonia Linstädt | 13,05 sec | 11.05.2003 |
80m-Hürden | Shari Malik | 12,81 sec | 21.05.2006 |
5 km-Straßenlauf | Kim Matysik | 19:35,0 min | 19.03.2006 |
Schlagballwurf (80g) | Franziska Ebeling | 67,00 m | 08.09.2001 |
Kugelstoß (4kg) | Maya Ebeling | 7,63 m | 27.06.2007 |
Diskuswurf (1kg) | Maya Ebeling | 27,78 m | 22.09.2007 |
Speerwurf (600g) | Maya Ebeling | 25,08 m | 15.09.2007 |
Dreikampf | Maike Pietsch | 1.515 Pkt. | 18.05.1997 |
Dreikampf | Denise Bunnenberg | 1.581 Pkt. | 25.04.2010 |
Vierkampf | Maike Pietsch | 2.017 Pkt. | 07.06.1997 |
Vierkampf | Virginia Bankwitz | 2.235 Pkt. | 28.06.2009 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Maike Pietsch | 2.546 Pkt. | 03.05.1997 |
Block Sprint/Sprung | Miriam Boche | 2.624 Pkt. | 28.05.2005 |
Block Lauf | Annika Härtel | 2.323 Pkt. | 03.10.1999 |
Block Wurf | Sandra Schmeling | 2.364 Pkt. | 04.10.1998 |
alte Rekorde W12/13 |
---|
4 x 50 m | Maike Pietsch | 26,73 sec | 25.05.1997 |
4 x 100 m | Mareike Kirchenberger Janine Feinbube Joana Weyland Ines Bytomski | 52,36 sec | 22.05.2005 |
Dreikampf Mannschaft | Julia Kühne Katrin Härtel Constanze Niemann Antonia Linstädt Lisa Czarnecki | 7.336 Pkt. | 10.05.2003 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft | Sarah Hirschfeld Annika Hamrol Shari Malik Kim Matysik Aline Börger | 9.628 Pkt. | 28.05.2006 |
Block Mannschaft | Janine Feinbube Miriam Boche Joana Weyland Mareike Kirchenberger Kim Matysik Joana Weyland | 12.502 Pkt. | 28.05.2005 |
DSMM | Mareike Kirchenberger Katharina Müller Kim Matysik Veronika Scheuerer Miriam Boche Janine Feinbube Annika Hamrol Alina Sahl Joana Weyland | 7.416 Pkt. | 28.08.2005 |